Programma

Programma

 

 

 

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 sep 21:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal) HBSS 2 (zaal)
11 okt 21:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal) Steeds Hooger 1 (zaal)
4 okt 21:00 Deltasport 1 (zaal) Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal)
16 okt 14:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1 Zwaluwen 35+2
9 okt 14:30 PPSC 35+2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1
25 sep 14:30 Vitesse Delft 35+1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1
2 okt 14:30 XerxesDZB 1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1
16 okt 14:30 VV Papendrecht 1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1
9 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 Oranje Wit 1
25 sep 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 Terneuzense Boys 1
28 sep 20:00 Excelsior Maassluis 1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1
16 okt 11:30 sv Poortugaal 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
25 sep 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 BVCB 3
9 okt 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Spirit 2
2 okt 12:00 SVS 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
16 okt 11:45 Blijdorp 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3
9 okt 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Soccer Boys 3
25 sep 12:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Zestienhoven 3
2 okt 14:00 HOV/DJSCR 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3
25 sep 13:30 Ommoord, sv 4 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4
16 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 VVOR 5
9 okt 14:30 XerxesDZB 7 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4
2 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 Zestienhoven 6
9 okt 12:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5 Swift Boys 5
16 okt 15:15 SDV 7 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5
25 sep 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5 Capelle 12
25 sep 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6 Soccer Boys 6
2 okt 16:00 Nieuwerkerk 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
16 okt 16:45 TOGB 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
9 okt 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6 DSO 10
23 sep 20:00 FC Zoetermeer 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
16 okt 13:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 SVS 7
25 sep 16:15 Aeolus 4 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
9 okt 14:00 Dilettant 7 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
2 okt 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 Capelle 14
2 okt 11:30 Excelsior'20 G1JM Neptunus-Schiebroek G1
9 okt 10:00 FC Vlotbrug G1 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1
16 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 VV Papendrecht G1
25 sep 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 Blijdorp G1
16 okt 15:30 Oliveo JO19-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
25 sep 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 Excelsior'20 JO19-1
2 okt 15:15 Zwaluwen JO19-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
9 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 VOC JO19-1
9 okt 16:00 TOGB JO19-7 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2
25 sep 17:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 CVV Zwervers JO19-2
16 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 Barendrecht JO19-6
2 okt 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 Hillegersberg, vv JO19-2
2 okt 11:00 GHVV'13 JO18-1JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1
16 okt 12:45 ASW JO18-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1
9 okt 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Excelsior M. JO18-2
25 sep 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Nieuwerkerk JO18-2
2 okt 11:25 VFC JO17-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1
16 okt 14:15 VVOR JO17-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1
9 okt 11:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 FC Zoetermeer JO17-2
9 okt 11:00 DSO JO16-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1
16 okt 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1 Hillegersberg, vv JO16-3
2 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1 Berkel JO16-2
25 sep 13:30 Nieuwerkerk JO16-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 BVCB JO15-2
2 okt 13:00 TOGB JO15-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 VOC JO15-3
16 okt 13:15 Ommoord, sv JO15-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1
16 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1 Hillegersberg, vv JO14-1
9 okt 11:45 Nieuwerkerk JO14-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
25 sep 11:15 TOGB JO14-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
2 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1 Be Fair JO14-1
16 okt 12:00 Zestienhoven JO14-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2
2 okt 11:30 VOC JO14-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2 BVCB JO14-2
25 sep 15:15 Excelsior R. JO14-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2
2 okt 12:15 TOGB JO13-6 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 DSO JO13-5
9 okt 10:00 Berkel JO13-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
16 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 Hillegersberg, vv JO13-4
25 sep 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1 DSO JO12-2
9 okt 10:15 Berkel JO12-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1
2 okt 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1 VOC JO12-3
9 okt 8:30 XerxesDZB JO12-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2
25 sep 12:45 Steeds Hooger JO12-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2
2 okt 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2 BVCB JO12-4
2 okt 10:00 BSC '68 JO12-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3
25 sep 10:00 FC Zoetermeer JO12-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3
9 okt 9:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3 SVO Buytenpark JO12-2
9 okt 9:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 Blijdorp JO11-2
2 okt 8:30 Maense, FC JO11-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1
25 sep 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 VOC JO11-3
2 okt 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-2
25 sep 8:30 CVV Zwervers JO11-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2
9 okt 11:30 Nieuwerkerk JO11-9 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2
25 sep 11:00 TOGB JO10-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1
9 okt 9:45 Hillegersberg JO10-2JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1
25 sep 8:30 VOC JO10-7 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2
2 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2 Blijdorp JO10-4
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2 Nieuwerkerk JO10-8
9 okt 8:30 BVCB JO10-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3 Hillegersberg, vv JO10-4
2 okt 10:00 Berkel JO10-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 VOC JO9-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1
25 sep 8:30 FC Zoetermeer JO9-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 Blijdorp JO9-1
25 sep 8:45 Soccer Boys JO9-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2
2 okt 8:30 BVCB JO9-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2 Berkel JO9-3
22 sep 18:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3 TOGB JO9-6
2 okt 10:15 XerxesDZB JO9-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 VOC JO9-6
9 okt 8:30 Hillegersberg JO9-3JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4
22 sep 17:00 VVOR JO9-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4
2 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 VOC JO9-7
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 Soccer Boys JO9-3
2 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 Berkel JO9-7
9 okt 8:30 Berkel JO9-6JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5
9 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1 BVCB JO8-4
25 sep 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1 TOGB JO8-6
2 okt 13:00 Excelsior R. O23-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1
25 sep 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1 Soccer Boys O23-1
16 okt 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1 Nieuwerkerk O23-2
9 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1 VVOR O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!