Programma

Programma

 

 

 

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 15:15 AGE-GGK 35+1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1
30 okt 11:45 Zestienhoven 35+1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1
20 nov 15:00 HBSS 35+2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1
6 nov 15:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1 Excelsior M. 35+2
13 nov 14:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1 Zwaluwen 35+2
27 nov 15:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek 35+1 VOB 35+1
30 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 BVCB 1
27 nov 14:30 Heinenoord 1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1
20 nov 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 Brielle, VV 1
4 dec 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 Heerjansdam 1
6 nov 14:30 RVVH 1 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1
25 okt 19:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal) TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 4 (zaal)
8 nov 20:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal) TPP/Feyenoord Futsal 3 (zaal)
1 nov 20:00 ZVOB 1 (zaal) Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal)
26 nov 21:00 Zwarte Pijl 1 (zaal) Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal)
29 nov 20:00 VOC 1 (zaal) Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 (zaal)
16 nov 20:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 1 DVO'32 1
30 okt 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Smitshoek 2
20 nov 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Brielle, VV 2
27 nov 11:15 Zwaluwen 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
4 dec 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Hellevoetsluis 2
6 nov 12:00 SHO 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2
13 nov 12:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Scheveningen 2
6 nov 15:00 Steeds Hooger 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3
13 nov 14:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Zestienhoven 3
4 dec 17:30 VOC 2 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3
30 okt 12:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Berkel 3
27 nov 12:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek 3 Rotterdam United 2
4 dec 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 Capelle 11
6 nov 14:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 HOV/DJSCR 4
13 nov 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 VVOR 5
30 okt 12:30 BVCB 7 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4
20 nov 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4 SDV 5
27 nov 13:45 Swift Boys 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 4
20 nov 13:00 Zestienhoven 5 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5
30 okt 13:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5 BVCB 8
4 dec 13:30 AGE-GGK 3 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5
6 nov 15:30 Maense, FC 4 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5
27 nov 13:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 5 HOV/DJSCR 5
6 nov 14:30 Soccer Boys 8 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
20 nov 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6 Hillegersberg, vv 4
27 nov 14:30 BVCB 10 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
13 nov 16:00 Nieuwerkerk 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6
4 dec 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek 6 Berkel 8
27 nov 13:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 NOCKralingen 5
6 nov 13:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7 DCV 6
20 nov 14:30 Ommoord, sv 6 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
4 dec 16:15 Nieuwerkerk 8 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
30 okt 11:00 SDV 12 Neptunus-Schiebroek 7
20 nov 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 FC Vlotbrug G1
4 dec 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 DRL G1
30 okt 10:00 DRL G1 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1
27 nov 10:00 VV Papendrecht G1 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1
6 nov 12:00 Blijdorp G1 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1
13 nov 11:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek G1 Excelsior'20 G1JM
27 nov 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 Soccer Boys JO19-1
30 okt 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 BVCB JO19-1
20 nov 12:00 Blijdorp JO19-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
4 dec 13:00 Excelsior R. JO19-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
6 nov 15:00 Victoria'04 JO19-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1
3 nov 20:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-1 Soccer Boys JO19-1
30 okt 13:45 Wippolder JO19-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2
4 dec 15:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 Concordia JO19-5
27 nov 10:00 Excelsior'20 JO19-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2
20 nov 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-2
13 nov 16:00 RKDEO JO19-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2
6 nov 15:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO19-2 TOGB JO19-7
1 nov 20:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Charlois JO18-1
30 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Spijkenisse JO18-2
13 nov 12:15 Cabauw JO18-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1
27 nov 14:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO18-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1
20 nov 11:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Ter Leede JO18-1
4 dec 11:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1 Nieuwerkerk JO18-2
6 nov 11:00 Vitesse Delft JO18-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO18-1
30 okt 11:45 Smitshoek JO17-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1
4 dec 14:00 SVS JO17-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1
20 nov 13:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 Victoria'04 JO17-3
13 nov 16:30 Hillegersberg, vv JO17-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1
6 nov 12:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 Zestienhoven JO17-2
27 nov 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO17-1 Soccer Boys JO17-2
30 okt 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO16-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1
6 nov 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1 Spirit JO16-1
13 nov 12:00 Kamerik JO16-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1
4 dec 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1 Rohda '76 JO16-1
20 nov 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1 CVC Reeuwijk JO16-1
27 nov 11:00 HOV/DJSCR JO16-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO16-1
30 okt 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 Excelsior R. JO15-2
6 nov 9:30 Dilettant JO15-1JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1
4 dec 10:30 Spirit JO15-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1
27 nov 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 Barendrecht JO15-2
20 nov 13:00 BVCB JO15-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1
13 nov 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO15-1 Slikkerveer JO15-1
26 okt 18:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1 Hillegersberg, vv JO14-1
27 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1 Sportlust '46 JO14-1JM
13 nov 11:30 VOC JO14-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
30 okt 10:00 Be Fair JO14-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1 Nieuwerkerk JO14-2
20 nov 8:30 Berkel JO14-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
2 nov 18:30 Zestienhoven JO14-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-1
30 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2 Hillegersberg, vv JO14-2
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2 CVV Zwervers JO14-2
27 nov 11:30 AGE-GGK JO14-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2
13 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2 Barendrecht JO14-5JM
6 nov 10:15 Alexandria'66 JO14-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2
4 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO14-2 NOCKralingen JO14-1
30 okt 8:30 Hillegersberg, vv JO13-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
4 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 Nieuwerkerk JO13-5
13 nov 10:00 VOC JO13-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 Alexandria'66 JO13-4
27 nov 10:45 XerxesDZB JO13-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO13-1 VVOR JO13-2
30 okt 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1 Blijdorp JO12-1
20 nov 10:00 DRL JO12-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1
27 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1 Excelsior R. JO12-3
4 dec 10:00 BVCB JO12-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1
13 nov 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1 FC IJsselmonde JO12-2
6 nov 9:45 VVOR JO12-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-1
30 okt 10:00 FC Zoetermeer JO12-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2
6 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2 TOGB JO12-4
4 dec 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2 dvv Delft JO12-2
27 nov 8:30 Berkel JO12-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2
20 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2 HDV JO12-2
13 nov 8:45 Soccer Boys JO12-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-2
30 okt 8:30 Excelsior R. JO12-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3
13 nov 8:30 Hillegersberg JO12-3JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3
4 dec 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3 BVCB JO12-5
6 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3 CKC JO12-2
20 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO12-3 Barendrecht JO12-6
30 okt 10:00 TOGB JO11-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1
4 dec 8:30 BVCB JO11-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1
20 nov 11:45 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 VOC JO11-3
27 nov 10:15 Zestienhoven JO11-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1
13 nov 10:15 Hillegersberg, vv JO11-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1
6 nov 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-1 XerxesDZB JO11-2
30 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2 Leonidas JO11-1
20 nov 8:30 Berkel JO11-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2
4 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2 DSVP MO11-1
27 nov 11:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2 Blijdorp JO11-4
13 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2 TOGB JO11-5
6 nov 8:30 VOC JO11-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-2
30 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 FC Zoetermeer JO10-1
20 nov 8:30 VOC JO10-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1
27 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 Alexandria'66 JO10-2
13 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 DSO JO10-2
6 nov 9:45 Soccer Boys JO10-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1
4 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-1 Floreant, JO10-1
13 nov 11:45 Alexandria'66 JO10-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2 VOC JO10-6
27 nov 10:00 Hillegersberg, vv JO10-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2 CKC JO10-2
4 dec 8:30 CVV Zwervers JO10-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-2
30 okt 10:30 Hillegersberg JO10-3JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3
13 nov 8:30 Capelle JO10-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3 VOC JO10-5
27 nov 8:30 Ommoord, sv JO10-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3 XerxesDZB JO10-3
4 dec 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO10-3 Alexandria'66 JO10-6
30 okt 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 RKDEO JO9-1
4 dec 10:00 Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1
6 nov 8:30 Zestienhoven JO9-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 VOC JO9-1
27 nov 8:30 Blijdorp JO9-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1
13 nov 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-1 Berkel JO9-1
30 okt 8:30 VOC JO9-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2
4 dec 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2 VVOR JO9-2
20 nov 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO9-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2
27 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2 VVOR JO9-1
6 nov 10:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2 Overmaas JO9-1
13 nov 8:30 Alexandria'66 JO9-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-2
13 nov 8:30 Blijdorp JO9-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3 TOGB JO9-8
4 dec 8:30 Zestienhoven JO9-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3
27 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3 VOC JO9-6
20 nov 8:30 Zestienhoven JO9-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3
30 okt 11:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-3
27 nov 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 Zestienhoven JO9-4
6 nov 8:30 VOC JO9-6 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4
4 dec 8:30 Blijdorp JO9-5 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4
13 nov 10:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4 Overmaas JO9-3
20 nov 9:00 TOGB JO9-8 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-4
30 okt 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 Blijdorp JO9-4
6 nov 9:45 Excelsior'20 JO9-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5
20 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 AGE-GGK JO9-1
13 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 Spartaan'20 JO9-8
4 dec 10:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5 Rotterdam United JO9-3
27 nov 9:45 Smitshoek JO9-7JM Neptunus-Schiebroek JO9-5
30 okt 8:30 Nieuwerkerk MO8-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1
13 nov 9:45 CVV Zwervers JO8-3 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1
6 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1 XerxesDZB JO8-6
4 dec 9:30 Ommoord, sv JO8-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1
27 nov 8:30 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1 Nieuwerkerk JO8-7
20 nov 8:30 DCV JO8-4 Neptunus-Schiebroek JO8-1
20 nov 16:00 VVOR O23-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1
6 nov 14:30 Soccer Boys O23-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1
30 okt 14:30 Alexandria'66 O23-1 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1
27 nov 16:00 Nieuwerkerk O23-2 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1
13 nov 12:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1 Excelsior R. O23-1
4 dec 13:15 Neptunus-Schiebroek O23-1 Alexandria'66 O23-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!